Матч № 79

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (2) , 16-й тур
Дата: 14 октября 2021 18:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Шинник
Шинник 20 17 1 2 52
2
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 20 10 8 2 38
3
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 20 9 4 7 31
4
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 20 9 3 8 30
5
Муром
Муром 20 7 7 6 28
6
Волна
Волна 20 8 4 8 28
7
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 20 7 5 8 26
8
Химик
Химик 20 5 6 9 21
9
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 20 5 3 12 18
10
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 20 5 4 11 16
11
Чертаново
Чертаново 20 4 3 13 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Трунин Илья Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
15'
2 ЗЩ Сергеев Никита Николаевич 
12'
24 ЗЩ Попов Константин Александрович 
19 ЗЩ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
9 ПЗ Беляев Роман Евгеньевич 
73' Комиссаров Григорий Семенович
5 ПЗ Зинович Дмитрий Васильевич 
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
18'
46' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
21 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
85' Кашин Егор Максимович
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
73' Санталов Денис Русланович
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Желнин Аркадий Антонович 
80 ЗЩ Труханов Данил Романович 
32'
82 ЗЩ Михаленко Илья Евгеньевич 
50'
90 ЗЩ Воробьев Ростислав Александрович 
73' Чуркин Денис Сергеевич
99 ЗЩ Акимов Артем Александрович 
85 ЗЩ Максимов Никита Вячеславович 
87 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
4'
75' Мамавко Иван Владиславович
83 ПЗ Польшиков Данила Игоревич 
66' Толстихин Семён Олегович
88 ПЗ Грачев Евгений Эдуардович 
95 ПЗ Третьяков Алексей Владимирович 
66' Кожемякин Владислав Александрович
81 ПЗ Новиков Данил Иванович 
54' Скавыш Владислав Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
35 ВР Романов Артем Александрович 
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Запрудских Виталий Иванович 
13 ЗЩ Владимиров Виктор Николаевич 
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
85' Миносян Григорий Павлович
17 ПЗ Стогов Максим Олегович 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
73' Киреев Никита Олегович
18 НП Комиссаров Григорий Семенович 
73' Беляев Роман Евгеньевич
23 НП Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
46' Рапаков Иван Николаевич
61'
Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Тарасов Максим Денисович 
86 ЗЩ Толстихин Семён Олегович 
66' Польшиков Данила Игоревич
93 ПЗ Кожемякин Владислав Александрович 
66' Третьяков Алексей Владимирович
84 ПЗ Козлов Константин Андреевич 
79 ПЗ Мамавко Иван Владиславович 
75' Егоров Александр Андреевич
94 ПЗ Чуркин Денис Сергеевич 
73' Воробьев Ростислав Александрович
97 ПЗ Скавыш Владислав Александрович 
54' Новиков Данил Иванович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Перевертайло Евгений Николаевич
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кишиневский Александр Анатольевич
Начальник команды Новик Юрий Иванович
Администратор команды Ларионов Игорь Анатольевич
Врач Ерастова Елена Алексеевна
Массажист Коршунов Роман Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Долгов Павел Сергеевич Кострома
Второй помощник Беляев Сергей Александрович Москва
Инспектор Апонасенко Юрий Леонидович Ярославль

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Трунин Илья Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
15'
2 ЗЩ Сергеев Никита Николаевич 
12'
24 ЗЩ Попов Константин Александрович 
19 ЗЩ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
9 ПЗ Беляев Роман Евгеньевич 
73' Комиссаров Григорий Семенович
5 ПЗ Зинович Дмитрий Васильевич 
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
18'
46' Голуб Никита Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
21 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
85' Кашин Егор Максимович
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
73' Санталов Денис Русланович
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Желнин Аркадий Антонович 
80 ЗЩ Труханов Данил Романович 
32'
82 ЗЩ Михаленко Илья Евгеньевич 
50'
90 ЗЩ Воробьев Ростислав Александрович 
73' Чуркин Денис Сергеевич
99 ЗЩ Акимов Артем Александрович 
85 ЗЩ Максимов Никита Вячеславович 
87 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
4'
75' Мамавко Иван Владиславович
83 ПЗ Польшиков Данила Игоревич 
66' Толстихин Семён Олегович
88 ПЗ Грачев Евгений Эдуардович 
95 ПЗ Третьяков Алексей Владимирович 
66' Кожемякин Владислав Александрович
81 ПЗ Новиков Данил Иванович 
54' Скавыш Владислав Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
35 ВР Романов Артем Александрович 
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Запрудских Виталий Иванович 
13 ЗЩ Владимиров Виктор Николаевич 
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
85' Миносян Григорий Павлович
17 ПЗ Стогов Максим Олегович 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
73' Киреев Никита Олегович
18 НП Комиссаров Григорий Семенович 
73' Беляев Роман Евгеньевич
23 НП Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
46' Рапаков Иван Николаевич
61'
Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Тарасов Максим Денисович 
86 ЗЩ Толстихин Семён Олегович 
66' Польшиков Данила Игоревич
93 ПЗ Кожемякин Владислав Александрович 
66' Третьяков Алексей Владимирович
84 ПЗ Козлов Константин Андреевич 
79 ПЗ Мамавко Иван Владиславович 
75' Егоров Александр Андреевич
94 ПЗ Чуркин Денис Сергеевич 
73' Воробьев Ростислав Александрович
97 ПЗ Скавыш Владислав Александрович 
54' Новиков Данил Иванович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Перевертайло Евгений Николаевич
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кишиневский Александр Анатольевич
Начальник команды Новик Юрий Иванович
Администратор команды Ларионов Игорь Анатольевич
Врач Ерастова Елена Алексеевна
Массажист Коршунов Роман Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Долгов Павел Сергеевич Кострома
Второй помощник Беляев Сергей Александрович Москва
Инспектор Апонасенко Юрий Леонидович Ярославль
Замены
Рапаков Иван
Голуб Никита
46'
54' Новиков Данил
Скавыш Владислав
66' Третьяков Алексей
Кожемякин Владислав
66' Польшиков Данила
Толстихин Семён
Беляев Роман
Комиссаров Григорий
73'
Киреев Никита
Санталов Денис
73'
73' Воробьев Ростислав
Чуркин Денис
75' Егоров Александр
Мамавко Иван
Миносян Григорий
Кашин Егор
85'
Голы
Сергеев Никита1:0 12'
Маругин Даниил2:0 15'
Голуб Никита3:0 61'
Предупреждения
4' Егоров Александр
Рапаков Иван 18'
32' Труханов Данил
50' Михаленко Илья