Матч № 86

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (2) , 18-й тур
Дата: 25 октября 2021 14:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сидоров Сергей Сергеевич 
6 ЗЩ Рытов Михаил Александрович 
33 ПЗ Крюков Егор Михайлович 
10 ПЗ Волков Олег Вячеславович 
47 ПЗ Вершинин Дмитрий Владимирович 
87' Иванов Даниил Сергеевич
14 ПЗ Широков Сергей Дмитриевич 
57 ПЗ Чвиров Данила Сергеевич 
90'+ Козловский Никита Андреевич
18 НП Иванов Даниил Сергеевич 
46' Ширин Даниил Витальевич
87' Вершинин Дмитрий Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Радионов Александр Андреевич 
23 ЗЩ Ваганов Данил Владимирович 
30 ПЗ Ляхов Константин Юрьевич 
63' Захаров Андрей Александрович
8 ПЗ Селюков Артем Николаевич 
48 ПЗ Лямзин Михаил Сергеевич 
73' Коваленко Александр Игоревич
21 НП Панков Егор Александрович 
63' Савельев Максим Дмитриевич
77 НП Мелехов Александр Дмитриевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Главный тренер Силованов Владимир Михайлович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Первушин Денис Владимирович
тренер Федоров Леонид Владимирович
тренер Овсянкин Роман Александрович
начальник команды Медведик Валерий Васильевич
врач Логачев Алик Роландиевич
массажист Салихов Даниил Валерьевич
администратор Корехов Андрей Сергеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Селезнев Роман Владимирович Воронеж
Второй помощник Федулеев Роман Владимирович Пенза
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сидоров Сергей Сергеевич 
6 ЗЩ Рытов Михаил Александрович 
33 ПЗ Крюков Егор Михайлович 
10 ПЗ Волков Олег Вячеславович 
47 ПЗ Вершинин Дмитрий Владимирович 
87' Иванов Даниил Сергеевич
14 ПЗ Широков Сергей Дмитриевич 
57 ПЗ Чвиров Данила Сергеевич 
90'+ Козловский Никита Андреевич
18 НП Иванов Даниил Сергеевич 
46' Ширин Даниил Витальевич
87' Вершинин Дмитрий Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Радионов Александр Андреевич 
23 ЗЩ Ваганов Данил Владимирович 
30 ПЗ Ляхов Константин Юрьевич 
63' Захаров Андрей Александрович
8 ПЗ Селюков Артем Николаевич 
48 ПЗ Лямзин Михаил Сергеевич 
73' Коваленко Александр Игоревич
21 НП Панков Егор Александрович 
63' Савельев Максим Дмитриевич
77 НП Мелехов Александр Дмитриевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Главный тренер Силованов Владимир Михайлович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Первушин Денис Владимирович
тренер Федоров Леонид Владимирович
тренер Овсянкин Роман Александрович
начальник команды Медведик Валерий Васильевич
врач Логачев Алик Роландиевич
массажист Салихов Даниил Валерьевич
администратор Корехов Андрей Сергеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Селезнев Роман Владимирович Воронеж
Второй помощник Федулеев Роман Владимирович Пенза
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома
Замены
Ширин Даниил
Иванов Даниил
46'
63' Савельев Максим
Панков Егор
63' Захаров Андрей
Ляхов Константин
73' Коваленко Александр
Лямзин Михаил
Иванов Даниил
Вершинин Дмитрий
87'
Козловский Никита
Чвиров Данила
90'+'
Голы
14' 0:1Тюменцев Даниил
Пальцев Валентин1:1 22'
41' 1:2Савельев Максим
Кондаков Егор2:2 64'
Таликин Дамир3:2 69'
Предупреждения
12' Савельев Максим
Зайцев Сергей 51'
Васильев Павел 81'