Матч № 97

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (2) , 20-й тур
Дата: 04 ноября 2021 14:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
51 ВР Зернаев Владислав Сергеевич 
32 ЗЩ Агаев Рафаэль Эминович 
97 ЗЩ Карепин Павел Максимович 
86'
6 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
89'
23 ЗЩ Харланов Ярослав Сергеевич 
46' Дубников Кирилл Евгеньевич
90 ПЗ Худобко Евгений Анатольевич 
72' Нусуев Морис Шевальевич
11 К ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
8 ПЗ Ильин Александр Васильевич 
37'
46' Воловик Алексей Олегович
10 ПЗ Урхов Роман Сергеевич 
28'
77' Деменьщин Антон Владимирович
98 ПЗ Радченко Максим Алексеевич 
17 НП Давыдов Денис Алексеевич 
35' Юрьев Александр Юрьевич
6'
Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Миронов Александр Владимирович 
81' Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович
20 ЗЩ Чечеткин Данила Олегович 
64'
5 ЗЩ Широков Артем Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Шилов Глеб Игоревич 
4 ПЗ Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич 
33' Фролов Антон Валерьевич
97 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
90'+
12 ПЗ Каретник Сергей Владимирович 
82' Воздроганов Филипп Григорьевич
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
60' Шереметов Федор Валерьевич
10 ПЗ Костяев Максим Вадимович 
60' Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович
15 К ПЗ Вольнов Илья Сергеевич 
11 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Заборовский Иван Евгеньевич 
16 ВР Хвиюзов Михаил Романович 
36 ЗЩ Нусуев Морис Шевальевич 
72' Худобко Евгений Анатольевич
2 ЗЩ Воловик Алексей Олегович 
46' Ильин Александр Васильевич
5 ПЗ Яковлев Александр Михайлович 
88 ПЗ Хчоян Арсен 
27 ПЗ Красильщиков Иван Михайлович 
18 ПЗ Юрьев Александр Юрьевич 
35' Давыдов Денис Алексеевич
77 НП Дубников Кирилл Евгеньевич 
46' Харланов Ярослав Сергеевич
65'
96 НП Деменьщин Антон Владимирович 
77' Урхов Роман Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
66 ВР Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович 
81' Миронов Александр Владимирович
14 ЗЩ Воздроганов Филипп Григорьевич 
82' Каретник Сергей Владимирович
13 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
60' Костяев Максим Вадимович
88 ЗЩ Ломакин Кирилл Сергеевич 
23 ПЗ Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
60' Шаров Иван Викторович
8 ПЗ Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович 
7 НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 
33' Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Горлов Артем Сергеевич
Тренер Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович
Администратор Соколов Алексей Валентинович
Массажист Сошников Матвей Андреевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Булатов Виктор Геннадьевич
Начальник команды Михеев Сергей Николаевич
Администратор Загребин Артем Александрович
Помощник начальника команды Квасов Сергей Владимирович
Администратор Глазатов Евгений Витальевич
Врач Акимов Геннадий Александрович
Массажист Митрофанов Евгений Ильич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Федотов Алексей Александрович Новгород
Первый помощник Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич Волгоград
Второй помощник Джабборов Диловар Бахтиерович Курская область
Инспектор Калюский Борис Семенович Красноярск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
51 ВР Зернаев Владислав Сергеевич 
32 ЗЩ Агаев Рафаэль Эминович 
97 ЗЩ Карепин Павел Максимович 
86'
6 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
89'
23 ЗЩ Харланов Ярослав Сергеевич 
46' Дубников Кирилл Евгеньевич
90 ПЗ Худобко Евгений Анатольевич 
72' Нусуев Морис Шевальевич
11 К ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
8 ПЗ Ильин Александр Васильевич 
37'
46' Воловик Алексей Олегович
10 ПЗ Урхов Роман Сергеевич 
28'
77' Деменьщин Антон Владимирович
98 ПЗ Радченко Максим Алексеевич 
17 НП Давыдов Денис Алексеевич 
35' Юрьев Александр Юрьевич
6'
Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Миронов Александр Владимирович 
81' Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович
20 ЗЩ Чечеткин Данила Олегович 
64'
5 ЗЩ Широков Артем Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Шилов Глеб Игоревич 
4 ПЗ Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич 
33' Фролов Антон Валерьевич
97 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
90'+
12 ПЗ Каретник Сергей Владимирович 
82' Воздроганов Филипп Григорьевич
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
60' Шереметов Федор Валерьевич
10 ПЗ Костяев Максим Вадимович 
60' Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович
15 К ПЗ Вольнов Илья Сергеевич 
11 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Заборовский Иван Евгеньевич 
16 ВР Хвиюзов Михаил Романович 
36 ЗЩ Нусуев Морис Шевальевич 
72' Худобко Евгений Анатольевич
2 ЗЩ Воловик Алексей Олегович 
46' Ильин Александр Васильевич
5 ПЗ Яковлев Александр Михайлович 
88 ПЗ Хчоян Арсен 
27 ПЗ Красильщиков Иван Михайлович 
18 ПЗ Юрьев Александр Юрьевич 
35' Давыдов Денис Алексеевич
77 НП Дубников Кирилл Евгеньевич 
46' Харланов Ярослав Сергеевич
65'
96 НП Деменьщин Антон Владимирович 
77' Урхов Роман Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
66 ВР Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович 
81' Миронов Александр Владимирович
14 ЗЩ Воздроганов Филипп Григорьевич 
82' Каретник Сергей Владимирович
13 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
60' Костяев Максим Вадимович
88 ЗЩ Ломакин Кирилл Сергеевич 
23 ПЗ Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
60' Шаров Иван Викторович
8 ПЗ Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович 
7 НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 
33' Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Горлов Артем Сергеевич
Тренер Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович
Администратор Соколов Алексей Валентинович
Массажист Сошников Матвей Андреевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Булатов Виктор Геннадьевич
Начальник команды Михеев Сергей Николаевич
Администратор Загребин Артем Александрович
Помощник начальника команды Квасов Сергей Владимирович
Администратор Глазатов Евгений Витальевич
Врач Акимов Геннадий Александрович
Массажист Митрофанов Евгений Ильич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Федотов Алексей Александрович Новгород
Первый помощник Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич Волгоград
Второй помощник Джабборов Диловар Бахтиерович Курская область
Инспектор Калюский Борис Семенович Красноярск
Замены
33' Ермаков Владимир
Фролов Антон
Давыдов Денис
Юрьев Александр
35'
Харланов Ярослав
Дубников Кирилл
46'
Ильин Александр
Воловик Алексей
46'
60' Костяев Максим
Заварухин Дмитрий
60' Шаров Иван
Шереметов Федор
Худобко Евгений
Нусуев Морис
72'
Урхов Роман
Деменьщин Антон
77'
81' Миронов Александр
Карасев Рассул
82' Каретник Сергей
Воздроганов Филипп
Голы
Давыдов Денис1:0 6'
Урхов Роман2:0 28'
Дубников Кирилл3:0 65'
Карепин Павел4:0 86'
Гришин Никита5:0 89'
90'+' 5:1Шишкин Алексей
Предупреждения
Ильин Александр 37'
64' Чечеткин Данила