Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Форте
Рашид Магомедов 11 11 0
2
Кубань Холдинг
Дмитрий Лаврищев 9 9 0
3
Ротор
Артем Максименко 8 8 0
4
Черноморец
Магомед Абакаров 8 8 0
5
Спартак-Нальчик
Алан Хачиров 7 7 0
6
Чайка
Максим Колмаков 7 7 0
7
Черноморец
Владислав Руденко 7 7 0
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Дмитрий Переверзев 7 6 1
9
Биолог-Новокубанск
Григорий Миносян 7 6 1
10
Ротор
Илья Сафронов 6 6 0
11
Черноморец
Степан Костюков 6 6 0
12
Легион
Ислам Вагабов 6 4 2
13
Динамо Ставрополь
Руслан Суанов 6 4 2
14
Дружба
Амир Конов 6 2 4
15
Кубань Холдинг
Давид Папикян 5 5 0
16
Легион
Болачи Гамзатов 5 5 0
17
Ротор
Ризван Ахмедханов 5 4 1
18
Машук-КМВ
Георгий Кучиев 5 3 2
19
Кубань Холдинг
Иван Матюшенко 5 3 2
20
Черноморец
Муслим Шихбабаев 4 4 0
21
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Дмитрий Каменщиков 4 4 0
22
Динамо Ставрополь
Дэвид Бигулаев 4 4 0
23
Спартак-Нальчик
Тамаз Топурия 4 4 0
24
Форте
Петр Володкин 4 4 0
25
Биолог-Новокубанск
Артем Степанович 4 4 0
26
Чайка
Константин Корж 4 4 0
27
Форте
Шамиль Саадуев 4 4 0
28
Ротор
Ризван Умаров 4 4 0
29
Черноморец
Антон Антонов 4 3 1
30
Чайка
Илья Востриков 4 3 1
31
Ротор
Андрей Козлов 3 3 0
32
Спартак-Нальчик
Мурад Ашуев 3 3 0
33
Дружба
Илья Кириленко 3 3 0
34
Черноморец
Зикрула Магомедов 3 3 0
35
Машук-КМВ
Заур Цакоев 3 3 0
36
Дружба
Адам Датхужев 3 3 0
37
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Артем Федчук 3 3 0
38
Биолог-Новокубанск
Никита Каргин 3 3 0
39
Спартак-Нальчик
Анзор Хутов 3 3 0
40
Легион
Анар Панаев 3 1 2
41
Форте
Руслан Паштов 3 1 2
42
Ротор
Сергей Зуйков 3 0 3
43
Черноморец
Никита Панамарев 2 2 0
44
Ротор
Кирилл Родионов 2 2 0
45
Легион
Рустам Исаев 2 2 0
46
Ротор
Сергей Обивалин 2 2 0
47
Биолог-Новокубанск
Магомед Пириев 2 2 0
48
Форте
Ратмир Машезов 2 2 0
49
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Руслан Рзаев 2 2 0
50
Динамо Ставрополь
Сергей Кочканян 2 2 0
51
Динамо Ставрополь
Альберт Курачинов 2 2 0
52
Дружба
Аскер Делок 2 2 0
53
Спартак-Нальчик
Расул Жангуразов 2 2 0
54
Черноморец
Юрий Будагян 2 2 0
55
Спартак-Нальчик
Севада Торосян 2 2 0
56
Алания Владикавказ-2
Руслан Гогниев 2 2 0
57
Алания Владикавказ-2
Давид Хокришвили 2 2 0
58
Дружба
Раджаб Гусенгаджиев 2 2 0
59
Ротор
Никита Кармаев 2 2 0
60
Чайка
Александр Хохлачев 2 2 0
61
Ессентуки
Джоси Дзауров 2 2 0
62
Спартак-Нальчик
Дауд Далиев 2 2 0
63
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Данила Стрельчук 2 2 0
64
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Иван Котельников 2 2 0
65
Машук-КМВ
Альберт Наниев 2 2 0
66
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Хачим Машуков 2 2 0
67
Биолог-Новокубанск
Амирхан Темуков 2 1 1
68
Чайка
Владислав Волков 2 1 1
69
Машук-КМВ
Редван Османов 2 0 2
70
Кубань Холдинг
Аслан Дышеков 2 0 2