Матч № 80

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2022-2023, Группа 2.1 , 16-й тур
Дата: 15 октября 2022 18:00
Стадион: «ЦСА «Петровский», Санкт-Петербург
Количество зрителей: 761
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
88'
Несговоров Николай (12) Ленинградец
85'
Несговоров Николай (12) Ленинградец
81'
Воробьёв Илья (14)
Сиротов Владислав (37)
Ленинградец
81'
Танков Никита (15)
Шульженко Никита (37)
Ядро
76'
(Неспортивное поведение )
Бачинский Максим (77) Ленинградец
75'
(вратарь)
Танков Никита (15) Ядро
67'
Титов Лев (19)
Пантюхин Андрей (20)
Ядро
63'
Шаталин Ярослав (22)
Жестарев Макс (6)
Ядро
59'
Шепелев Владислав (21)
Казаков Руслан (47)
Ленинградец
58'
Бачинский Максим (77) Ленинградец
57'
Букштан Дмитрий (5) Ядро
54'
Микушин Владислав (41) Ленинградец
46'
Слепов Михаил (34)
Букштан Дмитрий (5)
Ядро
46'
Смецкий Даниил (21)
Борисов Александр (77)
Ядро
46'
Цесь Святослав (24)
Николаев Сергей (2)
Ленинградец
46'
Розманов Никита (9)
Яковлев Андрей (33)
Ленинградец
46'
Соколов Даниил (73)
Дмитриев Игорь (8)
Ленинградец
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
45'
Булыгин Илья (3) Ленинградец
45'
Семенов Виталий (17) Ядро
43'
Танков Никита (15) Ядро
16'
(Грубая игра)
Булыгин Илья (3) Ленинградец
9'
Слепов Михаил (34) Ядро
4'
Танков Никита (15) Ядро
Начало 1 тайма

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Смирнов Егор Николаевич 
24 ЗЩ Цесь Святослав Сергеевич 
46' Николаев Сергей Викторович
41 ЗЩ Микушин Владислав Аркадьевич 
54'
3 ЗЩ Булыгин Илья Александрович 
16'
45'
14 ПЗ Воробьёв Илья Львович 
81' Сиротов Владислав Владимирович
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
59' Казаков Руслан Эльдарович
12 ПЗ Несговоров Николай Максимович 
85'
88'
73 ПЗ Соколов Даниил Алексеевич 
46' Дмитриев Игорь Сергеевич
10 К ПЗ Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич 
9 ПЗ Розманов Никита Андреевич 
46' Яковлев Андрей Денисович
77 НП Бачинский Максим Павлович 
58'
76'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Михайлов Константин Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Захаров Александр Александрович 
34 ЗЩ Слепов Михаил Владимирович 
46' Букштан Дмитрий Александрович
9'
3 ЗЩ Масальский Владислав Владимирович 
17 К ПЗ Семенов Виталий Дмитриевич 
45'
7 ПЗ Смирнов Максим Александрович 
80 ПЗ Камаев Николай Николаевич 
21 ПЗ Смецкий Даниил Александрович 
46' Борисов Александр Антонович
19 ПЗ Титов Лев Вадимович 
67' Пантюхин Андрей Игоревич
22 НП Шаталин Ярослав Юрьевич 
63' Жестарев Макс Викторович
15 НП Танков Никита Вячеславович 
4'
43'
75'
81' Шульженко Никита Максимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
91 ВР Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич 
6 ЗЩ Кудрявцев Роман Александрович 
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
46' Розманов Никита Андреевич
17 ЗЩ Каптилов Валерий Николаевич 
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
46' Цесь Святослав Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Дмитриев Игорь Сергеевич 
46' Соколов Даниил Алексеевич
22 ПЗ Мартьянов Максим Витальевич 
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
59' Шепелев Владислав Александрович
37 ПЗ Сиротов Владислав Владимирович 
81' Воробьёв Илья Львович
Амплуа Имя
97 ВР Малышев Владимир Иосифович 
44 ЗЩ Дятлов Данила Евгеньевич 
25 ЗЩ Яковлев Олег Борисович 
6 ПЗ Жестарев Макс Викторович 
63' Шаталин Ярослав Юрьевич
20 ПЗ Пантюхин Андрей Игоревич 
67' Титов Лев Вадимович
11 ПЗ Аксанов Султан Раисович 
77 ПЗ Борисов Александр Антонович 
46' Смецкий Даниил Александрович
98 ПЗ Войтюк Сергей Александрович 
5 ПЗ Букштан Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Слепов Михаил Владимирович
57'
47 ПЗ Юшин Михаил Денисович 
8 ПЗ Ульдяков Владимир Юрьевич 
37 НП Шульженко Никита Максимович 
81' Танков Никита Вячеславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Кирьяков Сергей Вячеславович
тренер Шмарко Александр Николаевич
тренер Астафьев Максим Юрьевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Останин Илья Валерьевич
начальник команды Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Горшков Александр Викторович
Тренер Зубов Павел Александрович
Администратор Сизько Даниил Владимирович
Начальник Команды Коженов Олег Вячеславович
Врач Андрианов Андрей Алексеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Сутормин Максим Юрьевич Нижний Тагил
Первый помощник Боровиков Игорь Дмитриевич Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Савин Андрей Викторович Санкт-Петербург
Резервный судья Шпильфогель Михаил Витальевич Ленинградская область
Инспектор Беляков Александр Викторович Псков

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Смирнов Егор Николаевич 
24 ЗЩ Цесь Святослав Сергеевич 
46' Николаев Сергей Викторович
41 ЗЩ Микушин Владислав Аркадьевич 
54'
3 ЗЩ Булыгин Илья Александрович 
16'
45'
14 ПЗ Воробьёв Илья Львович 
81' Сиротов Владислав Владимирович
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
59' Казаков Руслан Эльдарович
12 ПЗ Несговоров Николай Максимович 
85'
88'
73 ПЗ Соколов Даниил Алексеевич 
46' Дмитриев Игорь Сергеевич
10 К ПЗ Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич 
9 ПЗ Розманов Никита Андреевич 
46' Яковлев Андрей Денисович
77 НП Бачинский Максим Павлович 
58'
76'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Михайлов Константин Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Захаров Александр Александрович 
34 ЗЩ Слепов Михаил Владимирович 
46' Букштан Дмитрий Александрович
9'
3 ЗЩ Масальский Владислав Владимирович 
17 К ПЗ Семенов Виталий Дмитриевич 
45'
7 ПЗ Смирнов Максим Александрович 
80 ПЗ Камаев Николай Николаевич 
21 ПЗ Смецкий Даниил Александрович 
46' Борисов Александр Антонович
19 ПЗ Титов Лев Вадимович 
67' Пантюхин Андрей Игоревич
22 НП Шаталин Ярослав Юрьевич 
63' Жестарев Макс Викторович
15 НП Танков Никита Вячеславович 
4'
43'
75'
81' Шульженко Никита Максимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
91 ВР Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич 
6 ЗЩ Кудрявцев Роман Александрович 
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
46' Розманов Никита Андреевич
17 ЗЩ Каптилов Валерий Николаевич 
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
46' Цесь Святослав Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Дмитриев Игорь Сергеевич 
46' Соколов Даниил Алексеевич
22 ПЗ Мартьянов Максим Витальевич 
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
59' Шепелев Владислав Александрович
37 ПЗ Сиротов Владислав Владимирович 
81' Воробьёв Илья Львович
Амплуа Имя
97 ВР Малышев Владимир Иосифович 
44 ЗЩ Дятлов Данила Евгеньевич 
25 ЗЩ Яковлев Олег Борисович 
6 ПЗ Жестарев Макс Викторович 
63' Шаталин Ярослав Юрьевич
20 ПЗ Пантюхин Андрей Игоревич 
67' Титов Лев Вадимович
11 ПЗ Аксанов Султан Раисович 
77 ПЗ Борисов Александр Антонович 
46' Смецкий Даниил Александрович
98 ПЗ Войтюк Сергей Александрович 
5 ПЗ Букштан Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Слепов Михаил Владимирович
57'
47 ПЗ Юшин Михаил Денисович 
8 ПЗ Ульдяков Владимир Юрьевич 
37 НП Шульженко Никита Максимович 
81' Танков Никита Вячеславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Кирьяков Сергей Вячеславович
тренер Шмарко Александр Николаевич
тренер Астафьев Максим Юрьевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Останин Илья Валерьевич
начальник команды Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Горшков Александр Викторович
Тренер Зубов Павел Александрович
Администратор Сизько Даниил Владимирович
Начальник Команды Коженов Олег Вячеславович
Врач Андрианов Андрей Алексеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Сутормин Максим Юрьевич Нижний Тагил
Первый помощник Боровиков Игорь Дмитриевич Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Савин Андрей Викторович Санкт-Петербург
Резервный судья Шпильфогель Михаил Витальевич Ленинградская область
Инспектор Беляков Александр Викторович Псков
Замены
Соколов Даниил
Дмитриев Игорь
46'
Розманов Никита
Яковлев Андрей
46'
Цесь Святослав
Николаев Сергей
46'
46' Смецкий Даниил
Борисов Александр
46' Слепов Михаил
Букштан Дмитрий
Шепелев Владислав
Казаков Руслан
59'
63' Шаталин Ярослав
Жестарев Макс
67' Титов Лев
Пантюхин Андрей
81' Танков Никита
Шульженко Никита
Воробьёв Илья
Сиротов Владислав
81'
Голы
4' 0:1Танков Никита
Булыгин Илья1:1 45'
Бачинский Максим2:1 58'
Несговоров Николай3:1 88'
Предупреждения
9' Слепов Михаил
Булыгин Илья 16'
43' Танков Никита
45' Семенов Виталий
Микушин Владислав 54'
57' Букштан Дмитрий
Бачинский Максим 76'
Несговоров Николай 85'
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
88'
Несговоров Николай (12) Ленинградец
85'
Несговоров Николай (12) Ленинградец
81'
Воробьёв Илья (14)
Сиротов Владислав (37)
Ленинградец
81'
Танков Никита (15)
Шульженко Никита (37)
Ядро
76'
(Неспортивное поведение )
Бачинский Максим (77) Ленинградец
75'
(вратарь)
Танков Никита (15) Ядро
67'
Титов Лев (19)
Пантюхин Андрей (20)
Ядро
63'
Шаталин Ярослав (22)
Жестарев Макс (6)
Ядро
59'
Шепелев Владислав (21)
Казаков Руслан (47)
Ленинградец
58'
Бачинский Максим (77) Ленинградец
57'
Букштан Дмитрий (5) Ядро
54'
Микушин Владислав (41) Ленинградец
46'
Слепов Михаил (34)
Букштан Дмитрий (5)
Ядро
46'
Смецкий Даниил (21)
Борисов Александр (77)
Ядро
46'
Цесь Святослав (24)
Николаев Сергей (2)
Ленинградец
46'
Розманов Никита (9)
Яковлев Андрей (33)
Ленинградец
46'
Соколов Даниил (73)
Дмитриев Игорь (8)
Ленинградец
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
45'
Булыгин Илья (3) Ленинградец
45'
Семенов Виталий (17) Ядро
43'
Танков Никита (15) Ядро
16'
(Грубая игра)
Булыгин Илья (3) Ленинградец
9'
Слепов Михаил (34) Ядро
4'
Танков Никита (15) Ядро
Начало 1 тайма