Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Ленинградец
Михаил Маркин 12 12 0
2
Ленинградец
Максим Бачинский 12 12 0
3
Звезда
Максим Андреев 12 5 7
4
Балтика-БФУ
Александр Щербатюк 10 10 0
5
Ядро
Никита Танков 10 9 1
6
Зенит-2
Кирилл Фатеев 8 8 0
7
Динамо-СПб
Игорь Бугаенко 8 7 1
8
Зоркий-Красногорск
Сергей Сорокин 6 6 0
9
Луки-Энергия
Данил Сподарец 6 3 3
10
Енисей-2
Илья Грицак 5 5 0
11
Енисей-2
Владислав Луташев 5 5 0
12
Луки-Энергия
Даниил Агуреев 5 5 0
13
Звезда
Дмитрий Суконкин 5 5 0
14
Балтика-БФУ
Дмитрий Захаров 5 5 0
15
Ядро
Ярослав Шаталин 5 4 1
16
Енисей-2
Евгений Песиков 5 3 2
17
Ленинградец
Илья Воробьёв 4 4 0
18
Зенит-2
Михаил Черномырдин 4 4 0
19
Зоркий-Красногорск
Сергей Поповицкий 4 4 0
20
Ленинградец
Игорь Дмитриев 4 4 0
21
Динамо-СПб
Илья Кузьмичев 4 3 1
22
Зоркий-Красногорск
Никита Дубчак 4 2 2
23
Зенит-2
Евгений Ким 3 3 0
24
Зоркий-Красногорск
Святослав Георгиевский 3 3 0
25
Звезда
Матвей Першин 3 3 0
26
Зоркий-Красногорск
Руслан Имаев 3 3 0
27
Ленинградец
Валерий Каптилов 3 3 0
28
Енисей-2
Егор Апушников 3 3 0
29
Звезда
Юрий Галеев 3 3 0
30
Енисей-2
Мехрон Мадаминов 3 3 0
31
Зенит-2
Роман Ногтев 3 3 0
32
Ленинградец
Руслан Казаков 3 2 1
33
Родина-М
Азиз Газиев 3 2 1
34
Енисей-2
Михаил Комков 3 1 2
35
Енисей-2
Сергей Чибисов 2 2 0
36
Динамо-СПб
Дмитрий Шилов 2 2 0
37
Электрон
Даниил Коновалов 2 2 0
38
Луки-Энергия
Дмитрий Мотлахов 2 2 0
39
Енисей-2
Данила Польшиков 2 2 0
40
Звезда
Игорь Смирнов 2 2 0
41
Динамо-СПб
Александр Коренблюм 2 2 0
42
Луки-Энергия
Манвел Агаронян 2 2 0
43
Ленинградец
Никита Розманов 2 2 0
44
Балтика-БФУ
Юрий Петровский 2 2 0
45
Зоркий-Красногорск
Николай Сладков 2 2 0
46
Звезда
Степан Евсютин 2 2 0
47
Зоркий-Красногорск
Антон Епихин 2 2 0
48
Ленинградец
Михаил Горелишвили 2 2 0
49
Енисей-2
Тимофей Белошапкин 2 2 0
50
Родина-М
Илья Антонов 2 2 0
51
Енисей-2
Денис Самойлов 2 2 0
52
Луки-Энергия
Василий Лунев 2 2 0
53
Балтика-БФУ
Ярослав Фролов 2 2 0
54
Ядро
Макс Жестарев 2 2 0
55
Зенит-2
Владислав Саусь 2 2 0
56
Звезда
Евгений Игнатович 2 2 0
57
Зенит-2
Руслан Хайлоев 2 2 0
58
Электрон
Анзор Амиралиев 2 2 0
59
Электрон
Линар Мухаметшин 2 2 0
60
Зоркий-Красногорск
Никита Босенков 2 2 0
61
Электрон
Евгений Зверев 2 1 1
62
Родина-М
Арсений Хорин 2 1 1
63
Звезда
Никита Першин 2 0 2
64
Енисей-2
Александр Канаплин 2 0 2