Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 20 16 3 1 48-11 (37) 51
В

19.10.2022 14:00

Победа

1-2 с Зоркий-Красногорск

В

24.10.2022 09:00

Победа

0-2 с Енисей-2

В

30.10.2022 15:00

Победа

0-3 с Родина-М

В

05.11.2022 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Динамо-СПб

Н

09.11.2022 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит-2

В

13.11.2022 14:00

Победа

2-0 с Луки-Энергия

2
Звезда
Звезда 20 11 8 1 40-16 (24) 41
В

19.10.2022 19:00

Победа

0-1 с Динамо-СПб

В

24.10.2022 17:00

Победа

4-1 с Зенит-2

В

30.10.2022 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Луки-Энергия

В

05.11.2022 14:00

Победа

5-0 с Электрон

В

09.11.2022 16:00

Победа

3-2 с Ядро

В

13.11.2022 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Балтика-БФУ

3
Зоркий-Красногорск
Зоркий-Красногорск 20 9 5 6 32-21 (11) 32
П

19.10.2022 14:00

Поражение

1-2 с Ленинградец

В

24.10.2022 15:00

Победа

4-2 с Ядро

В

30.10.2022 12:30

Победа

2-3 с Енисей-2

В

05.11.2022 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Родина-М

Н

09.11.2022 19:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-СПб

Н

13.11.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит-2

4
Балтика-БФУ
Балтика-БФУ 20 7 8 5 25-19 (6) 29
Н

19.10.2022 11:00

Ничья

1-1 с Родина-М

Н

24.10.2022 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-СПб

Н

30.10.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит-2

П

05.11.2022 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Луки-Энергия

В

09.11.2022 13:00

Победа

0-2 с Электрон

П

13.11.2022 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Звезда

5
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 20 8 5 7 40-30 (10) 29
П

15.10.2022 17:30

Поражение

4-1 с Балтика-БФУ

П

24.10.2022 09:00

Поражение

0-2 с Ленинградец

П

30.10.2022 12:30

Поражение

2-3 с Зоркий-Красногорск

Н

05.11.2022 11:00

Ничья

2-2 с Ядро

В

09.11.2022 12:00

Победа

1-0 с Родина-М

Н

13.11.2022 11:00

Ничья

2-2 с Динамо-СПб

6
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 20 8 3 9 23-30 (-7) 27
В

14.10.2022 15:00

Победа

2-0 с Зенит-2

Н

19.10.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Ядро

В

24.10.2022 19:00

Победа

0-5 с Электрон

П

30.10.2022 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Звезда

В

05.11.2022 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Балтика-БФУ

П

13.11.2022 14:00

Поражение

2-0 с Ленинградец

7
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 20 7 6 7 31-31 (0) 27
П

14.10.2022 15:00

Поражение

2-0 с Луки-Энергия

В

19.10.2022 14:00

Победа

6-0 с Электрон

П

24.10.2022 17:00

Поражение

4-1 с Звезда

Н

30.10.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Балтика-БФУ

Н

09.11.2022 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Ленинградец

Н

13.11.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зоркий-Красногорск

8
Динамо-СПб
Динамо-СПб 20 5 8 7 24-24 (0) 23
П

19.10.2022 19:00

Поражение

0-1 с Звезда

Н

24.10.2022 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Балтика-БФУ

В

27.10.2022 19:00

Победа

6-1 с Родина-М

П

05.11.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Ленинградец

Н

09.11.2022 19:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зоркий-Красногорск

Н

13.11.2022 11:00

Ничья

2-2 с Енисей-2

9
Ядро
Ядро 20 3 6 11 25-35 (-10) 15
Н

19.10.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Луки-Энергия

П

24.10.2022 15:00

Поражение

4-2 с Зоркий-Красногорск

П

30.10.2022 14:00

Поражение

0-2 с Электрон

Н

05.11.2022 11:00

Ничья

2-2 с Енисей-2

П

09.11.2022 16:00

Поражение

3-2 с Звезда

В

13.11.2022 13:00

Победа

4-1 с Родина-М

10
Родина-М
Родина-М 20 3 4 13 13-44 (-31) 13
Н

19.10.2022 11:00

Ничья

1-1 с Балтика-БФУ

П

27.10.2022 19:00

Поражение

6-1 с Динамо-СПб

П

30.10.2022 15:00

Поражение

0-3 с Ленинградец

П

05.11.2022 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Зоркий-Красногорск

П

09.11.2022 12:00

Поражение

1-0 с Енисей-2

П

13.11.2022 13:00

Поражение

4-1 с Ядро

11
Электрон
Электрон 20 3 4 13 13-53 (-40) 13
В

14.10.2022 19:00

Победа

2-1 с Динамо-СПб

П

19.10.2022 14:00

Поражение

6-0 с Зенит-2

П

24.10.2022 19:00

Поражение

0-5 с Луки-Энергия

В

30.10.2022 14:00

Победа

0-2 с Ядро

П

05.11.2022 14:00

Поражение

5-0 с Звезда

П

09.11.2022 13:00

Поражение

0-2 с Балтика-БФУ