Матч № 1

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2022-2023, Группа 2.2 , 1-й тур
Дата: 16 июля 2022 17:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
66 ВР Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович 
45 ЗЩ Груничев Александр Сергеевич 
35 ЗЩ Абрамушкин Никита Александрович 
46' Крюков Егор Михайлович
27 ЗЩ Серов Антон Сергеевич 
14 ПЗ Дружинин Алексей Алексеевич 
81' Захаров Алексей Александрович
6 ПЗ Рябков Егор Сергеевич 
10 ПЗ Мячев Артем Сергеевич 
28 НП Храмов Даниил Владимирович 
73' Шишкин Алексей Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Терехов Денис Васильевич 
33 ЗЩ Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Воробьев Виктор Олегович 
88 ПЗ Буранов Данила Олегович 
66' Казанков Максим Сергеевич
18 ПЗ Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
66' Широков Максим Андреевич
20 ПЗ Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович 
90 НП Меренчуков Дмитрий Андреевич 
83' Укомский Артемий Александрович
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Передня Сергей Александрович
Тренер Кашенцев Николай Николаевич
Администратор Загребин Артем Александрович
Начальник команды Глазатов Евгений Витальевич
Врач Акимов Геннадий Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Маминов Владимир Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Смолин Артем Сергеевич Вологда
Первый помощник Алексеев Дмитрий Юрьевич Москва
Второй помощник Махрин Виктор Игоревич Орел
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула
Делегат Каленюк Артём Валерьевич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
66 ВР Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович 
45 ЗЩ Груничев Александр Сергеевич 
35 ЗЩ Абрамушкин Никита Александрович 
46' Крюков Егор Михайлович
27 ЗЩ Серов Антон Сергеевич 
14 ПЗ Дружинин Алексей Алексеевич 
81' Захаров Алексей Александрович
6 ПЗ Рябков Егор Сергеевич 
10 ПЗ Мячев Артем Сергеевич 
28 НП Храмов Даниил Владимирович 
73' Шишкин Алексей Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Терехов Денис Васильевич 
33 ЗЩ Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Воробьев Виктор Олегович 
88 ПЗ Буранов Данила Олегович 
66' Казанков Максим Сергеевич
18 ПЗ Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
66' Широков Максим Андреевич
20 ПЗ Калабухов Дмитрий Иванович 
90 НП Меренчуков Дмитрий Андреевич 
83' Укомский Артемий Александрович
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Передня Сергей Александрович
Тренер Кашенцев Николай Николаевич
Администратор Загребин Артем Александрович
Начальник команды Глазатов Евгений Витальевич
Врач Акимов Геннадий Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Маминов Владимир Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Смолин Артем Сергеевич Вологда
Первый помощник Алексеев Дмитрий Юрьевич Москва
Второй помощник Махрин Виктор Игоревич Орел
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула
Делегат Каленюк Артём Валерьевич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
Крюков Егор
Абрамушкин Никита
46'
66' Казанков Максим
Буранов Данила
66' Широков Максим
Бабков Валентин
Шишкин Алексей
Храмов Даниил
73'
Захаров Алексей
Дружинин Алексей
81'
83' Укомский Артемий
Меренчуков Дмитрий
Голы
39' 0:1Саламатов Никита
Предупреждения
Фролов Антон 17'
32' Саламатов Никита
44' Казанков Максим
47' Маричев Евгений
70' Шабалин Даниил
90'+' Кузьменко Богдан
Удаления
Фролов Антон 24'